119, BIRLEY STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.7%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£207,000+331.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+6.6%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1