Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STANTON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 8 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DX
← Back to All Properties