Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,250
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,250
+28.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+142.2%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6ND
← Back to All Properties