FLAT 1, 69, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,850
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£176,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,850-99.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Other
-£176,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+3.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+258.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Other
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Other
Sale #1