Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+6.4%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+96.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties