Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST END GARDENS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+210.1%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
+£338,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,250
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8LD
← Back to All Properties