Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97A, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+112.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,400
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BX
← Back to All Properties