Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+81.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties