Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, TRAPSTYLE ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,995
+3.8%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+32.5%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0BB
← Back to All Properties