Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+44.5%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3XU
← Back to All Properties