Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+7.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties