53, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+132.6%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+53.0%
Sold on 25 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250+15.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,750
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1