23, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+105.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+1.9%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+24.5%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+170.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£68,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1