Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BIRLEY MOOR AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+67.1%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+18.7%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.3%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3AR
← Back to All Properties