11, MATHER AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£44,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,500+15.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,995
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1