Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+69.9%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GU
← Back to All Properties