24, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+172.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+3.1%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1