8, SHEVINGTON CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+180.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-15.9%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 25 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1