Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+58.4%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,850
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties