Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 55, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.8%
Price Change
-£94,349 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-49.8%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,349 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,349
+50.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,112 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties