15, PARAGON COURT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+2.9%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,750+142.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1