Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EDWARD COURT, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+124.7%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7TY
← Back to All Properties