Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILDA GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+198.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7QP
← Back to All Properties