Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STANMORE COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.5%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+235.5%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3DS
← Back to All Properties