Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties