Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROWTREE STREET, SANDY, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,995
+43.7%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3AZ
← Back to All Properties