Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+71.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+85.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties