Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9JF
← Back to All Properties