338, BITTERNE ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.3%
Price Change
-£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,000-97.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
-£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+14.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 6 August 2010
Other
Sale #1