40, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,951 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+34.8%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1