22, CROUCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£505,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£885,000+132.9%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£505,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950+299.9%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Detached
+£284,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1