Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+14.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+109.6%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HP
← Back to All Properties