Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+2.9%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties