13, ALMA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+48.2%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+17.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+162.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,800+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1