Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RONALD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
-7.6%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
-8.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+66.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£22,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,580
-2.5%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
-£870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6EX
← Back to All Properties