Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TIBBERTON CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+67.4%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+38.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+88.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7JW
← Back to All Properties