Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0JE
← Back to All Properties