Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+65.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+54.7%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties