52, KINGS ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT6 5JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+197.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+94.2%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1