Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ADAMS PARK ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.7%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+27.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+128.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9QG
← Back to All Properties