Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+61.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PX
← Back to All Properties