Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FLACCA COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 9PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-11.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9PW
← Back to All Properties