Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, HOUGH LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+72.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250
+101.6%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0EU
← Back to All Properties