27, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£407,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+112.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£407,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,100+1.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1