Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, OAKWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+89.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+67.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+39.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 14 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TR
← Back to All Properties