Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+63.5%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+48.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties