Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,750
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,750
+49.1%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QG
← Back to All Properties