58, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,500+26.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000+28.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+21.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+31.8%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+84.5%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1