Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KEPWICK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£23,802 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-13.7%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
-£23,802 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,802
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties