Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SNOWDROP WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,500
+11.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8WQ
← Back to All Properties